SEC reporting owner

Lawal Mohammed SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lawal Mohammed's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001828123
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Bridgewater Bancshares Inc0001341317BWBNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-302026-09-30BWBA969Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30BWBA959Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-31BWBA1,146Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-31BWBA1,113Not reported
2025-10-022025-09-30BWBA1,164Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-30BWBA1,235Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-31BWBA1,420Not reported
2025-01-032024-12-31BWBA1,482Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.