SEC reporting owner

Borgmann Louis Todd SEC insider disclosures

Explore Borgmann Louis Todd's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001823742
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P.0001340122CLMTYesNo
Calumet, Inc. /DE0002013745CLMTYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-04-032026-03-31CLMTA2,391Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31CLMTA7,173Not reported
2026-02-272026-02-24CLMTA64,102Not reported
2026-02-272026-02-24CLMTA67,882Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31CLMTA3,090Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31CLMTA9,271Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25CLMTA189,472Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22CLMTA10,000Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-21CLMTS900Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.