SEC reporting owner

Landman Yoav SEC insider disclosures

Explore Landman Yoav's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001823008
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

JFrog Ltd0001800667FROGYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-072026-10-05FROGS45,000Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-04FROGS4,800Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-04FROGS14,369Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-04FROGS7,027Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-04FROGS2,700Not reported
2026-09-092026-09-04FROGS16,104Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27FROGS2,995Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27FROGS96,892Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27FROGS108,348Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27FROGS41,065Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS27Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS8,277Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS4,000Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS1,800Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS2,600Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS11,698Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS1,100Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS10,198Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS3,400Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13FROGS1,900Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17FROGS300Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17FROGS14,768Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17FROGS22,751Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17FROGS6,081Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17FROGS1,100Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07FROGS700Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-29FROGS150,000Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12FROGS1,000Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12FROGS4,731Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12FROGS32,979Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12FROGS6,290Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01FROGS27,209Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01FROGS44,428Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01FROGS28,363Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20FROGA80,601Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14FROGS9,552Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14FROGS41,034Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14FROGS18,614Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14FROGS5,800Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10FROGS100Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10FROGS8,973Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10FROGS5,927Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-13FROGS30,000Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12FROGS702Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12FROGS9,321Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12FROGS4,977Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10FROGA19,796Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-16FROGS396Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-16FROGS23,504Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-16FROGS21,100Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.