SEC reporting owner

Khan Nick SEC insider disclosures

Explore Khan Nick's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001821220
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

WORLD WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT, LLC0001091907WWEYesYes
TKO Group Holdings, Inc.0001973266TKONoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-162026-09-14TKOS100Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14TKOS1,200Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14TKOS1,279Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14TKOS1,421Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14TKOS4,256Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14TKOS1,333Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19TKOS600Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19TKOS2,246Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19TKOS600Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19TKOS1,400Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19TKOS1,000Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19TKOS300Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19TKOS400Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-18TKOS8,248Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-13TKOS1,989Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-13TKOS900Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-13TKOS2,400Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-13TKOS3,800Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-13TKOS500Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-21TKOS12,866Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-21TKOS132Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-20TKOS1,700Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-20TKOS1,400Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-20TKOS3,299Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-20TKOS3,682Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-13TKOS200Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-13TKOS830Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-13TKOS1,670Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-13TKOS1,600Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-13TKOS1,933Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-13TKOS3,356Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30TKOA90.22Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS200Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS100Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS200Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS300Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS1,400Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS1,100Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS2,200Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS600Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS300Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS100Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS800Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS789Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS400Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS600Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TKOS500Not reported
2026-05-092026-05-06TKOA58,319Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-04TKOS394Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-04TKOS5,710Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.