SEC reporting owner

Lambert Lisa Marie SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lambert Lisa Marie's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001820442
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Vital Energy, Inc.0001528129LPI, VTLENoYes
UL Solutions Inc.0001901440ULSNoYes
Lucid Group, Inc.0001811210LCIDNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-092026-06-04LCIDA2,924Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04LCIDA43,870Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05LCIDA8,052Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05LCIDA108,713Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-22VTLEA2,651Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10ULSA12Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-06VTLEA1,270Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-09ULSA11Not reported
2024-11-052024-10-31VTLEA1,467Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.