SEC reporting owner

Chainey Kimberly SEC insider disclosures

Explore Chainey Kimberly's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001817362
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

APTARGROUP, INC.0000896622ATRYesNo
NEOPHOTONICS CORP0001227025NPTNNoYes
WARRIOR MET COAL, INC.0001691303HCCNoYes
Veralto Corp0001967680VLTOYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-04-232026-04-20HCCA1,423Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01VLTOA2,566Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01VLTOA15,396Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01VLTOA20,528Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01VLTOA8,693Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-10ATRS1,671Not reported
2025-05-062025-05-02ATRA6,716Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-23HCCA2,534Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17ATRA1,565Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17ATRA5,941Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-25ATRA718Not reported
2024-11-162024-11-15ATRS964Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.