SEC reporting owner

Reit Todd SEC insider disclosures

Explore Reit Todd's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001817331
Issuers
12
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Reit Todd: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-07-22
Trade date
2026-07-21
Issuer ticker
MMT
Code
P
Shares
2,500
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001104659-26-085332
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Aberdeen Standard Global Infrastructure Income Fund0001793855ASGINoYes
abrdn Global Premier Properties Fund0001390195AWPNoYes
abrdn Global Dynamic Dividend Fund0001362481AGDNoYes
abrdn Total Dynamic Dividend Fund0001379400AODNoYes
abrdn National Municipal Income Fund0000895574VFLNoYes
abrdn Healthcare Investors0000805267HQHNoYes
abrdn Life Sciences Investors0000884121HQLNoYes
abrdn Healthcare Opportunities Fund0001604522THQNoYes
abrdn World Healthcare Fund0001635977THWNoYes
abrdn Income Credit Strategies Fund0001503290ACPNoYes
ABERDEEN MUNICIPAL INCOME FUND0000801961MFMNoYes
ABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME FUND0000809173MMTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-222026-07-21MMTP2,500Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-21MINP4,400Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-21MGFP3,900Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-23ACPP2,000Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-05VFLP250Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-05AWPP175Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-07AODP250Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-07AGDP100Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-07AWPP1,825Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.