SEC reporting owner

Massey Sally SEC insider disclosures

Explore Massey Sally's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001815662
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO0000021665CLYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-182026-09-16CLA23,065Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-16CLA3,333Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07CLS8,599Not reported
2026-02-262026-02-23CLA16,805Not reported
2026-02-102026-02-05CLS15,851Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-21CLS1,237Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-11CLA3,450Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-11CLA23,888Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-15CLS2,250Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25CLS8,000Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13CLA12,132Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.