SEC reporting owner

Bilotto Christopher J. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Bilotto Christopher J.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001806557
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST0001456772OPIYesNo
RMR GROUP INC.0001644378RMRYesNo
DIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRUST0001075415DHCYesYes
Service Properties Trust0000945394SVCYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-142026-09-10DHCA59,681Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10SVCA36,390Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10RMRA10,493Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11SVCA67,073Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10DHCA12,401Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-02SVCP100,000Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-15DHCP20,000Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-09RMRA8,896Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-09DHCA81,775Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-09SVCA87,719Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13SVCA40,425Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-29DHCA29,141Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-26SVCA32,490Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.