SEC reporting owner

Glenn Dylan SEC insider disclosures

Explore Glenn Dylan's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001804366
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Intellicheck, Inc.0001040896IDNNoYes
Adara Acquisition Corp.0001823584ADRA.UNoYes
Renewable Energy Group, Inc.0001463258REGINoYes
AMERICAN BATTERY MATERIALS, INC.0001487718BLTHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-182026-07-15IDNA3,149Not reported
2026-04-072026-03-31IDNA3,577Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05IDNA2,355Not reported
2025-11-062025-10-31BLTHA1,816Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30IDNA2,404Not reported
2025-09-232025-05-23BLTHA1,112Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-14IDNA2,381Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-02IDNA8,475Not reported
2025-02-152024-05-22BLTHP1,112Not reported
2025-02-152023-05-22BLTHP1,112Not reported
2025-02-152024-12-08BLTHA16,000Not reported
2025-01-042024-12-31IDNA4,464Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.