SEC reporting owner

Sverha Csaba SEC insider disclosures

Explore Sverha Csaba's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001802482
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Fabrinet0001408710FNYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-252026-08-20FNA2,698Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11FNA3,739Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11FNA3,820Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28FNS5,019Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28FNS7,981Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25FNS791Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25FNS6,058Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25FNS3,151Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21FNA3,754Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12FNA5,663Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12FNA5,663Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.