SEC reporting owner

Mamilli Wafaa SEC insider disclosures

Explore Mamilli Wafaa's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001800960
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Zoetis Inc.0001555280ZTSYesNo
FISERV INC0000798354FISV, FINoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-012026-09-30FISVA858Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30FISVA765Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17FISVP2,960Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-21FISVA4,121Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31FISVA673Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31FISVA559Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30FIA291Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30FIA204Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-14FIA1,212Not reported
2025-04-022025-03-31FIA148Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.