SEC reporting owner

Aurora Daljit Singh SEC insider disclosures

Explore Aurora Daljit Singh's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001793971
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Dermira, Inc.0001557883DERMYesNo
Neumora Therapeutics, Inc.0001885522NMRAYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-222026-08-21NMRAS21,055Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21NMRAS20,553Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20NMRAS66,711Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20NMRAS67,741Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20NMRAA200,000Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19NMRAS30,918Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19NMRAS31,000Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-18NMRAS34,987Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-18NMRAS34,162Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17NMRAS55,016Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17NMRAS34,020Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17NMRAS57,670Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-17NMRAS6,165Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-08NMRAA750,000Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11NMRAS114,703Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA1,000,000Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA195,000Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA29,737Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA72,221Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA136,210Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA207,901Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA137,538Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28NMRAA40,890Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-18NMRAS8,565Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA195,000Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA29,737Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA72,221Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA136,210Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA207,901Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA137,538Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA40,890Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13NMRAA1,000,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.