SEC reporting owner

Shannon Kevin SEC insider disclosures

Explore Shannon Kevin's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001793065
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund0001782524MSDLNoYes
SL Investment Corp.0001825590NoYes
T Series Middle Market Loan Fund LLC0001885968NoYes
North Haven Private Income Fund LLC0001851322NHPIFNoYes
North Haven Private Income Fund A LLC0001973476PIFNoYes
LGAM Private Credit LLC0001983514NoYes
SL Investment Fund II LLC0002028686NoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-08-192025-08-14MSDLP5,000Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-06MSDLP2,000Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-06MSDLP2,300Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-06MSDLP5,700Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.