SEC reporting owner

Cho Paul Yoonku SEC insider disclosures

Explore Cho Paul Yoonku's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001791106
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc.0001275014UCTTYesNo
Keystone Acquisition Corp.0002102771KEYYNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-052026-06-02UCTTS944Not reported
2026-05-282026-05-22UCTTA8,041Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-08UCTTS2,000Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-06UCTTS4,084Not reported
2025-04-302025-04-25UCTTA14,472Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.