SEC reporting owner

Hogan Patricia N SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hogan Patricia N's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001780646
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

UNION BANKSHARES INC0000706863UNBNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-122026-03-11UNBA2,301Not reported
2026-03-122026-02-05UNBP8.57Not reported
2025-12-192025-11-06UNBP9.24Not reported
2025-12-192025-08-07UNBP7.8Not reported
2025-12-192025-05-01UNBP6.01Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-26UNBA1,694Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-06UNBP6.48Not reported
2025-02-152024-11-07UNBP7Not reported
2025-02-152024-08-01UNBP8.03Not reported
2025-02-152024-05-02UNBP7.5Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.