SEC reporting owner

Harris Timothy J SEC insider disclosures

Explore Harris Timothy J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001776844
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ATI INC0001018963ATIYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-232026-09-21ATIS9,000Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14ATIS16,500Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08ATIS16,500Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31ATIS16,500Not reported
2026-08-272026-08-24ATIS16,500Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05ATIA46,318Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05ATIA2,677Not reported
2025-12-102025-12-05ATIA6,837Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-25ATIS10,542Not reported
2025-11-212025-11-18ATIS10,542Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-11ATIS10,543Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04ATIS10,543Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-06ATIA67,402Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03ATIA5,560Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.