SEC reporting owner

Piepszak Jennifer SEC insider disclosures

Explore Piepszak Jennifer's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001775584
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

JPMORGAN CHASE & CO0000019617JPMYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-272026-06-24JPMA60,214Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-05JPMS4,919Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-15JPMS9,136Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17JPMA57,514.74Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-20JPMA21,289Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-16JPMS8,571Not reported
2025-06-062025-06-05JPMS6,128Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-06JPMS6,129Not reported
2025-03-252025-03-24JPMS4,272Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-18JPMA50,150.94Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-20JPMS4,273Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21JPMA23,485Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.