SEC reporting owner

Fields Kimberly A SEC insider disclosures

Explore Fields Kimberly A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001773072
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ATI INC0001018963ATIYesYes
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC0000849869SLGNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-202026-08-17ATIS4,598Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ATIS9,116Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ATIS8,131Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ATIS2,000Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17ATIS1,000Not reported
2026-07-312026-07-28ATIS31,757Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS400Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS200Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS388Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS4,878Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS15,908Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS11,826Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS2,200Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS200Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS2,000Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07ATIS2,000Not reported
2026-06-252026-06-24ATIS3,783Not reported
2026-06-252026-06-23ATIS3,641Not reported
2026-06-252026-06-22ATIS13,269Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02ATIS3,001Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02ATIS2,000Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02ATIS1,896Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02ATIS13,164Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02ATIS13,865Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02ATIS25,823Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11ATIS8,780Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11ATIS11,982Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11ATIS2,600Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11ATIS6,420Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11ATIS3,350Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11ATIS5,568Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11ATIS1,300Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05ATIA82,216Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05ATIA12,510Not reported
2025-12-102025-12-05ATIA34,188Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15ATIS21,153Not reported
2025-10-092025-10-06ATIS21,154Not reported
2025-09-242025-09-22ATIS20,312Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-09ATIS15,941Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-06ATIA118,314Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03ATIA18,713Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.