SEC reporting owner

Zaharis-Nikas Elaine SEC insider disclosures

Explore Zaharis-Nikas Elaine's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001767696
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Cohen & Steers Ltd Duration Preferred & Income Fund, Inc.0001548717LDPYesNo
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred & Income Fund, Inc.0001498612PSFYesNo
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURE FUND INC0001275617UTFNoNo
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder, Inc0001395057INBNoNo
Cohen & Steers Tax-Advantaged Preferred Securities & Income Fund0001793882PTAYesYes
Cohen & Steers Real Estate Opportunities & Income Fund0001866874RLTYNoNo
COHEN & STEERS REIT & PREFERRED & INCOME FUND INC0001224450RNPNoNo
COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOME REALTY FUND INC0001157842RQIYesNo
COHEN & STEERS TOTAL RETURN REALTY FUND INC0000891290RFINoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-132025-12-31RQIA6Not reported
2026-02-132025-12-31PSFA49.5Not reported
2026-02-132025-12-31PSFA49.5Not reported
2026-02-132025-12-31PSFA111.35Not reported
2025-12-122025-10-31PTAA910.14Not reported
2025-12-122025-10-31PTAA46.52Not reported
2025-12-122025-10-31PTAA46.52Not reported
2025-12-122025-10-31PTAA682.23Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-23RQIS1,007Not reported
2025-02-122024-12-31PSFA46.62Not reported
2025-02-122024-12-31PSFA46.62Not reported
2025-02-122024-12-31PSFA104.93Not reported
2024-12-142024-10-31PTAA856.83Not reported
2024-12-142024-10-31PTAA42.73Not reported
2024-12-142024-10-31PTAA42.73Not reported
2024-12-142024-10-31PTAA640.43Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.