SEC reporting owner

Clyburn Frank SEC insider disclosures

Explore Clyburn Frank's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001763963
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Merck & Co., Inc.0000310158MRKYesNo
DuPont de Nemours, Inc.0001666700DDNoYes
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC0000051253IFFYesNo
Revolution Medicines, Inc.0001628171RVMDNoYes
Cencora, Inc.0001140859CORNoYes
Kailera Therapeutics, Inc.0002096997KLRANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-242026-06-18RVMDA1,191Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-18RVMDA3,127Not reported
2026-04-212026-04-16KLRAA38,300Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05CORA557Not reported
2025-07-012025-06-26RVMDA2,806Not reported
2025-07-012025-06-26RVMDA10,337Not reported
2025-04-292024-08-05RVMDA26,540Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-06CORA789Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-01CORA368Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.