SEC reporting owner

Turtle Cameron SEC insider disclosures

Explore Turtle Cameron's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001758363
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.0001731831EIDXYesNo
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.0001743881BBIOYesNo
Spyre Therapeutics, Inc.0001636282AGLE, SYREYesYes
Oruka Therapeutics, Inc.0000907654ORKANoYes
Damora Therapeutics, Inc.0001800315DMRANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-032026-10-01SYRES100Not reported
2026-10-032026-10-01SYRES4,990Not reported
2026-10-032026-10-01SYRES3,989Not reported
2026-10-032026-10-01SYRES2,638Not reported
2026-10-032026-10-01SYRES2,683Not reported
2026-10-032026-10-01SYRES600Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01SYRES400Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01SYRES3,700Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01SYRES8,400Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01SYRES2,500Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03SYRES16Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03SYRES1,392Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03SYRES5,635Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03SYRES7,157Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03SYRES800Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01SYRES590Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01SYRES4,234Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01SYRES10,176Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01SYRES3,294Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01SYRES8,149Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01SYRES3,557Not reported
2026-05-022026-05-01SYRES300Not reported
2026-05-022026-05-01SYRES1,700Not reported
2026-05-022026-05-01SYRES3,100Not reported
2026-05-022026-05-01SYRES1,000Not reported
2026-05-022026-05-01SYRES3,600Not reported
2026-05-022026-05-01SYRES5,300Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01SYRES2,656Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01SYRES12,344Not reported
2026-03-262026-03-23DMRAA37,313Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02SYRES9,100Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02SYRES5,900Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02SYRES14,043Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02SYRES957Not reported
2026-01-142026-01-09SYREA528,000Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02SYRES100Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02SYRES2,191Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02SYRES12,709Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01SYRES4,005Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01SYRES10,995Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-03SYRES16,845Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-03SYRES28,155Not reported
2025-06-042025-06-02ORKAA17,500Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-15SYREA370,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.