SEC reporting owner

OTERO MADELINE SEC insider disclosures

Explore OTERO MADELINE's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001757224
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP0001008654TUPYesNo
TopBuild Corp0001633931BLDYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-182026-07-15QXOA32,637Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17BLDA111Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17BLDA111Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17BLDA147Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-18BLDA110Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-18BLDA110Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-18BLDA147Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.