SEC reporting owner

Dallara Que SEC insider disclosures

Explore Dallara Que's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001756652
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC0000773840HONYesNo
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP0000855658LSCCNoYes
MiniMed Group, Inc.0002062583MMEDYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-072026-07-01MMEDA297,618Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-04LSCCA1,752Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11MMEDA22,892Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11MMEDA51,044Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11MMEDA80,842Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11MMEDA57,239Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11MMEDA127,609Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11MMEDA281,937Not reported
2026-03-122026-03-09MMEDA252,526Not reported
2026-03-122026-03-09MMEDA83,334Not reported
2025-05-082025-05-05LSCCA4,193Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.