SEC reporting owner

ECG II SPE, LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore ECG II SPE, LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001754720
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CARVANA CO.0001690820CVNANoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS1,498Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS51,759Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS8,316Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS10,658Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS10,276Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS6,566Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS4,652Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13CVNAS1,362Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS1,152Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS16,686Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS6,350Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS6,533Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS6,419Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS500Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS548Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS293Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS1,710Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS3,419Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS6,588Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS5,680Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS9,647Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS6,918Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS5,741Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS3,010Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS1,594Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12CVNAS100Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS300Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS1,200Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS2,324Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS5,010Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS20,165Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS9,932Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS5,923Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS2,319Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS2,027Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-11CVNAS800Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS400Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS1,000Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS3,470Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS5,221Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS7,184Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS11,485Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS1,440Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS2,749Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS5,834Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS10,621Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS11,877Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS6,419Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS2,186Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08CVNAS2,614Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.