SEC reporting owner

Stillwell Mary-Lee SEC insider disclosures

Explore Stillwell Mary-Lee's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001750052
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Clearway Energy, Inc.0001567683NYLD, CWENYesNo
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC0000732712VZYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-092026-10-08VZA44.18Not reported
2026-09-282026-09-24VZA43.28Not reported
2026-09-112026-09-10VZA41Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27VZA41.44Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-13VZA42.48Not reported
2026-08-042026-07-30VZA44.41Not reported
2026-07-182026-07-16VZA46.66Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01VZA48.74Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17VZA44.68Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04VZA45.64Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21VZA42.45Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07VZA43.5Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-23VZA43.39Not reported
2026-04-112026-04-09VZA42.89Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-01VZA24,803Not reported
2026-03-312026-03-26VZA40.4Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-12VZA40.49Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02VZS8,569Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-26VZA2,623.11Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12VZA41.44Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-11VZA7,343Not reported
2026-01-312026-01-29VZA51.43Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-15VZA52.02Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-31VZA50.28Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-18VZA50.01Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-04VZA48.99Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-20VZA49.58Not reported
2025-11-082025-11-06VZA50.75Not reported
2025-10-252025-10-23VZA52.6Not reported
2025-10-112025-10-09VZA49.5Not reported
2025-09-272025-09-25VZA46.64Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-11VZA45.81Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28VZA46.03Not reported
2025-08-162025-08-14VZA46.48Not reported
2025-08-022025-07-31VZA47.28Not reported
2025-07-192025-07-17VZA49.35Not reported
2025-07-082025-07-02VZA46.39Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18VZA48.51Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05VZA46.7Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22VZA46.88Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-08VZA46.37Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-24VZA47.22Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-10VZA47.11Not reported
2025-03-292025-03-27VZA44.99Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-18VZA25,323Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-13VZA76.8Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-27VZA2,800.27Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-13VZA39.41Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30VZA40.97Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-16VZA42.17Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.