SEC reporting owner

Rocker Kenyatta G SEC insider disclosures

Explore Rocker Kenyatta G's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001749673
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

UNION PACIFIC CORP0000100885UNPYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-112026-09-10UNPA2.6Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10UNPA2.55Not reported
2026-07-142026-07-10UNPA2.59Not reported
2026-07-142026-07-10UNPA4.88Not reported
2026-06-122026-06-10UNPA2.79Not reported
2026-06-122026-06-10UNPA13.11Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-10UNPA2.81Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-10UNPA13.23Not reported
2026-04-292026-04-24UNPS11,856Not reported
2026-04-292026-04-24UNPS15,531Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-10UNPA2.97Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-10UNPA13.97Not reported
2026-03-122026-03-10UNPA2.87Not reported
2026-03-122026-03-10UNPA12.19Not reported
2026-02-122026-02-10UNPA2.74Not reported
2026-02-122026-02-10UNPA11.67Not reported
2026-02-072026-02-05UNPA40Not reported
2026-02-072026-02-05UNPA15,512Not reported
2026-02-072026-02-05UNPA25,836Not reported
2026-01-132026-01-10UNPA3.14Not reported
2025-12-132025-12-10UNPA3.05Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-10UNPA3.2Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-10UNPA3.18Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-10UNPA3.33Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-10UNPA3.23Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-10UNPA1.12Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-10UNPA3.03Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-10UNPA12.87Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10UNPA3.16Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10UNPA13.46Not reported
2025-05-132025-05-10UNPA3.87Not reported
2025-05-132025-05-10UNPA16.45Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-10UNPA3.81Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-10UNPA16.22Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-10UNPA3.28Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-10UNPA13.04Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-10UNPA3.33Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-10UNPA13.25Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-06UNPA46Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-06UNPA11,088Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-06UNPA18,480Not reported
2025-01-142025-01-10UNPA3.61Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-10UNPA3.43Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-10UNPA3.37Not reported
2024-10-122024-10-10UNPA3.41Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.