SEC reporting owner

LEE SANG YOUNG SEC insider disclosures

Explore LEE SANG YOUNG's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001749375
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PCB BANCORP0001423869PCBNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-072026-03-06PCBP1,090Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05PCBP7,500Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-04PCBP2,000Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-03PCBP92Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27PCBP27Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27PCBP1,000Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27PCBP1,000Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27PCBP1,000Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-23PCBP3,000Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-23PCBP2,000Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-21PCBP8,400Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-21PCBP5,000Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20PCBP232Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-29PCBP5,000Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-29PCBP2,000Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-29PCBP6,000Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-29PCBP200Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-29PCBP5,000Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP1,000Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP300Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP3,995Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP1,000Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP1,000Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP1,000Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP2,000Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-27PCBP5Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-21PCBP4,400Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-20PCBP2,500Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19PCBP100Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19PCBP500Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19PCBP1,994Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19PCBP401Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19PCBP4Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19PCBP100Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP5Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP7Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP988Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP188Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP963Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP5Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP32Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP211Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP105Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-13PCBP2,000Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25PCBP200Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25PCBP1,000Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25PCBP3,000Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25PCBP1,000Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25PCBP1,000Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25PCBP1,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.