Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Glickman Sarah JS SEC insider disclosures

Explore Glickman Sarah JS's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001749338
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-082026-08-06CRTOS6,285Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-08-06 and its public availability date is 2026-08-08. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

XPO Logistics, Inc.0001166003XPOYesNo
Criteo S.A.0001576427CRTOYesNo
bluebird bio, Inc.0001293971BLUENoYes
2seventy bio, Inc.0001860782TSVTNoYes
APTARGROUP, INC.0000896622ATRNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 24 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-082026-08-06CRTOS6,285Not reported
2026-07-302026-07-29CRTOA430,897Not reported
2026-07-182026-07-16ATRA151Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01CRTOS982Not reported
2026-05-292026-05-26CRTOS1,152Not reported
2026-05-292026-05-26CRTOS1,313Not reported
2026-05-082026-05-06ATRA1,326Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-13CRTOA83,502Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-03CRTOS1,943Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02CRTOS18,304Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26CRTOA4,915Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26CRTOA17,284Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-24CRTOS1,541Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-23CRTOS2,796Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-24CRTOS3,982Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25CRTOS3,981Not reported
2025-05-292025-05-27CRTOS1,520Not reported
2025-05-292025-05-23CRTOS2,465Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-07ATRA1,069Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28CRTOA32,456Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28CRTOA38,724Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-25CRTOS17,883Not reported
2024-11-272024-11-25CRTOS1,520Not reported
2024-10-262024-10-23CRTOS5,442Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.