SEC reporting owner

Kiewiet Sean SEC insider disclosures

Explore Kiewiet Sean's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001747632
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.0001653558PRTHYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-102026-02-05PRTHA68,729Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-21PRTHA61,539Not reported
2025-01-012024-12-24PRTHS170,596Not reported
2024-12-202024-12-17PRTHS100Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11PRTHS100Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-05PRTHS3,764Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04PRTHS488Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-03PRTHS1,707Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02PRTHS21,286Not reported
2024-12-042024-11-29PRTHS6,467Not reported
2024-12-042024-11-27PRTHS93,314Not reported
2024-12-042024-11-26PRTHS22,178Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-05PRTHS10,000Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-04PRTHS5,700Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-01PRTHS4,300Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.