Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Dreyer Scott SEC insider disclosures

Explore Dreyer Scott's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001746251
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-03-062026-03-03COLLS3,559Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-03-03 and its public availability date is 2026-03-06. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 3 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC0001267565COLLYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 17 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-03-062026-03-03COLLS3,559Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-03COLLS46,417Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10COLLA30,702Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10COLLA19,023Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-08COLLS6,475Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-08COLLS11,125Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-18COLLS16,389Not reported
2025-08-162025-08-13COLLS4,861Not reported
2025-03-252025-03-21COLLS18,881Not reported
2025-03-252025-03-20COLLS1,927Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-11COLLS15,387Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14COLLS2,255Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-06COLLS15,387Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-07COLLS2,348Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-06COLLS3,295Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10COLLA26,411Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10COLLA45,016Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.