SEC reporting owner

Norwood Felicia F SEC insider disclosures

Explore Norwood Felicia F's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001743548
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Elevance Health, Inc.0001156039ANTM, ELVYesNo
Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc.0000047518HRCNoYes
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN0000072971WFCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-012026-04-28WFCA3,436Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02ELVA2,865Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02ELVA5,951Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02ELVA23,512Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-29WFCA3,728Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ELVA4,213Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ELVA3,035Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ELVA11,549Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.