SEC reporting owner

Kumar Neil SEC insider disclosures

Explore Kumar Neil's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001742485
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.0001731831EIDXYesYes
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.0001743881BBIOYesYes
LianBio0001831283LIANNoYes
BridgeBio Oncology Therapeutics, Inc.0001869105BBOTNoYes
Maze Therapeutics, Inc.0001842295MAZENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-17BBIOS1,279Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17BBIOS8,721Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19BBIOS100Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19BBIOS1,800Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19BBIOS8,100Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18BBIOS1,199Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18BBIOS14,602Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18BBIOS17,279Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18BBIOS1,900Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16BBOTA31,675Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05BBIOS4,415Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05BBIOS8,437Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05BBIOS7,148Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05BBIOS4,416Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05BBIOS8,437Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05BBIOS7,147Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS450Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS15,921Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS1,429Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS2,200Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS450Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS15,921Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS1,429Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04BBIOS2,200Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21BBIOS800Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21BBIOS11,250Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21BBIOS5,072Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21BBIOS6,725Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21BBIOS2,256Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08BBIOS950Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08BBIOS5,076Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08BBIOS13,974Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08BBIOS950Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08BBIOS5,077Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08BBIOS13,973Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07BBIOS449Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07BBIOS8,334Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07BBIOS11,217Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07BBIOS450Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07BBIOS8,333Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07BBIOS11,217Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-10BBIOS20,000Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-10BBIOS20,000Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-09BBIOS7,800Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-09BBIOS5,128Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-09BBIOS7,072Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-09BBIOS7,500Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-09BBIOS5,300Not reported
2026-04-142026-04-09BBIOS7,200Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27MAZEA33,417Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.