SEC reporting owner

Burnett Patrick SEC insider disclosures

Explore Burnett Patrick's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001741987
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc.0001660334VRCAYesNo
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.0001787306ARQTYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-222026-08-19ARQTS1,697Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12ARQTS6,700Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11ARQTS8,300Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03ARQTS955Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-11ARQTS222Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-04ARQTS684Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ARQTS181Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ARQTS6,106Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27ARQTA30,000Not reported
2026-03-042022-08-18ARQTA16,750Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27ARQTA77,000Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-04ARQTS9,794Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02ARQTS3,675Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05ARQTS2,490Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-31ARQTS1,156Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-31ARQTS541Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-15ARQTS11,500Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-06ARQTS17,250Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-05ARQTS3,864Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-03ARQTS15Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-03ARQTS2,607Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-21ARQTS2,438Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-19ARQTS1,750Not reported
2025-08-132025-08-08ARQTS3,847Not reported
2025-08-062025-08-04ARQTS2,622Not reported
2025-07-152025-07-14ARQTS5,750Not reported
2025-07-152025-07-10ARQTS23,000Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-08ARQTS3,871Not reported
2025-05-062025-05-02ARQTS2,597Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-14ARQTS12,242Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-13ARQTS5,008Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-13ARQTS44,153Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-04ARQTS954Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-03ARQTS2,819Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28ARQTA17,000Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28ARQTA38,000Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28ARQTA43,000Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28ARQTA99,000Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-03ARQTS12,116Not reported
2025-01-012024-12-31ARQTS1,691Not reported
2024-11-272024-11-22ARQTS16,023Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-15ARQTS100Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14ARQTS18,377Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14ARQTS50,749Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-04ARQTS15,441Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.