SEC reporting owner

GOLINVAUX THERESA D SEC insider disclosures

Explore GOLINVAUX THERESA D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001741289
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Engility Holdings, Inc.0001544229EGLYesNo
ICF International, Inc.0001362004ICFIYesNo
MAXIMUS, INC.0001032220MMSYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-12-042025-12-02MMSA1,200.77Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01MMSA14.34Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-24MMSA2,565Not reported
2025-09-042025-08-31MMSA33.09Not reported
2025-06-042025-05-31MMSA39.96Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28MMSA44.24Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-02MMSA718Not reported
2024-12-042024-11-29MMSA24.24Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-25MMSA2,859Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.