SEC reporting owner

Kiser Georgette D. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Kiser Georgette D.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001739876
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Adtalem Global Education Inc.0000730464ATGENoYes
AFLAC INC0000004977AFLNoYes
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC.0000052988JEC, JNoYes
NCR CORP0000070866NCRNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-072026-05-04AFLA1,721Not reported
2026-02-032026-01-29JA1,468Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-12ATGEA1,445Not reported
2025-05-082025-05-05AFLA1,703Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30JA1,359Not reported
2024-11-142024-11-13ATGEA1,560Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.