SEC reporting owner

Sorensen Alma Gregory SEC insider disclosures

Explore Sorensen Alma Gregory's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001731883
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

AdaptHealth Corp.0001725255DFBH, AHCONoYes
MFA FINANCIAL, INC.0001055160DFBHNoYes
DFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITIONS CORP.0001799191DFPHNoYes
RadNet, Inc.0000790526RDNTYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-242026-03-19RDNTS100Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19RDNTS5,346Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19RDNTS9,554Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-18RDNTS800Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-18RDNTS14,200Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-03RDNTA16,533Not reported
2025-06-042025-06-01RDNTA10,436Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-23RDNTS55,000Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-22RDNTS45,000Not reported
2025-05-032025-05-01RDNTA10,232Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-08RDNTA11,072Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.