SEC reporting owner

Fox Ann G SEC insider disclosures

Explore Fox Ann G's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001727661
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Nine Energy Service, Inc.0001532286NINEYesYes
DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE0001090012DVNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-032026-06-30DVNA5,567Not reported
2026-05-212026-05-18NINEA331,111Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-08NINES277,969Not reported
2025-06-062025-06-04DVNA7,288Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-09NINES10,326Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-08NINEA135,000Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-07NINES22,624Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-03NINES11,292Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06NINES136,929Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-05NINES60,358Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.