SEC reporting owner

Diamond HTH Stock Company, LP SEC insider disclosures

Explore Diamond HTH Stock Company, LP's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001718307
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Hilltop Holdings Inc.0001265131HTHNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-262026-08-21HTHA0.01Not reported
2026-08-262026-05-22HTHA0.01Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05HTHS259,771Not reported
2026-03-052026-02-27HTHA1,357Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-21HTHA1,348.5Not reported
2025-09-052025-08-29HTHA1,326.36Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30HTHA474Not reported
2025-06-062025-05-22HTHA1,530.36Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31HTHA1,748Not reported
2025-03-062025-02-27HTHA1,435.69Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05HTHA30,000Not reported
2025-01-042024-12-31HTHA1,844Not reported
2024-11-272024-11-22HTHA1,124.68Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.