SEC reporting owner

Pietrzak Daniel SEC insider disclosures

Explore Pietrzak Daniel's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001718199
Issuers
14
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Corporate Capital Trust, Inc.0001494538CCTYesNo
FS KKR Capital Corp0001422183FSIC, FSKYesYes
FS Investment Corp II0001525759YesNo
FS Investment Corp III0001579412YesNo
FS Investment Corp IV0001637417YesNo
Corporate Capital Trust II0001617896YesNo
KKR Credit Opportunities Portfolio0001787621NoNo
KKR Asset-Based Income Fund0001966776NoNo
KKR FS Income Trust0001930679YesYes
KKR FS Income Trust Select0001975736YesYes
KKR US Direct Lending Fund-U0001987990NoNo
KKR Enhanced US Direct Lending Fund-L0002012839NoNo
Capital Group KKR Core Plus (plus)0002040315NoNo
Capital Group KKR Multi-Sector (plus)0002040318NoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-032026-02-27FSKP5,000Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-07FSKP10,000Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-05FSKP5,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.