SEC reporting owner

Notman Donald SEC insider disclosures

Explore Notman Donald's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001718019
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

OCULAR THERAPEUTIX, INC0001393434OCULYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-032026-08-31OCULS1,099Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12OCULS11,446Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-04OCULS6,035Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02OCULS5,455Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02OCULA79,112Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02OCULA240,932Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02OCULS1,066Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11OCULA115,000Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11OCULA344,115Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-04OCULS11,119Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31OCULS6,301Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.