SEC reporting owner

Shenkan Amy Guggenheim SEC insider disclosures

Explore Shenkan Amy Guggenheim's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001710815
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

RITCHIE BROS AUCTIONEERS INC0001046102RBANoYes
ZUORA INC0001423774ZUONoYes
RingCentral, Inc.0001384905RNGNoYes
EverCommerce Inc.0001853145EVCMNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-062026-10-02RNGS1,264Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-02RNGS1,265Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-18EVCMA22,346Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-02RNGS1,264Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02RNGS100Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02RNGS3,414Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RNGA10,118Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RNGS1,402Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-20EVCMA20,942Not reported
2025-06-042025-06-01RNGA5,610Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-17EVCMA28,957Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28RNGA21,089Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.