SEC reporting owner

Scarlett Kathleen SEC insider disclosures

Explore Scarlett Kathleen's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001707469
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

BEST BUY CO INC0000764478BBYYesNo
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.0001507079FNDNoYes
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP0000029534DGNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-242026-09-23BBYS88,110Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-23BBYS27,952Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-20BBYA32,311Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-28DGA1,647Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-23BBYS8,049Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-20BBYA21,895Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28DGA2,078Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-21BBYS6,847Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-20BBYA17,012Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.