SEC reporting owner

HARRALSON JEFFERSON L SEC insider disclosures

Explore HARRALSON JEFFERSON L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001704315
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

UNITED COMMUNITY BANKS INC0000857855UCBI, UCBYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-292026-07-28UCBS25,000Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-15UCBA6,363Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-12UCBA6,659Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-15UCBA5,666Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-10UCBA6,495Not reported
2024-10-302024-10-28UCBS72Not reported
2024-10-302024-10-28UCBS10,203Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.