SEC reporting owner

Wolfe Lauren Taylor SEC insider disclosures

Explore Wolfe Lauren Taylor's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001699118
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

HD Supply Holdings, Inc.0001573097HDSNoYes
AVID TECHNOLOGY, INC.0000896841AVIDNoYes
ENVESTNET, INC.0001337619ENVNoYes
ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC0001144980ABGNoYes
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Corp0001524358VACNoYes
WEX Inc.0001309108WEXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30WEXA125Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19VACS750,000Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30WEXA79Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14WEXA2,352Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-16VACA478Not reported
2025-11-202025-11-19VACP84,000Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-16VACA356Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18VACP337,551Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-17VACP412,449Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.