SEC reporting owner

Evanko Jillian C. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Evanko Jillian C.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001699043
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CHART INDUSTRIES INC0000892553GTLSYesYes
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP0000352541LNTNoYes
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP0000076334PHNoYes
GREIF, INC0000043920GEFNoYes
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC0000773840HONNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-042026-06-01HONA540Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01HONA149.7Not reported
2026-02-262026-02-23GEFA2,143Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-06GTLSP350Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-27GTLSA9,651Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-24GEFA2,668Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02GTLSA9,700Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02GTLSA15,970Not reported
2024-11-162024-11-15GTLSP303Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.