SEC reporting owner

Alpert Robert H SEC insider disclosures

Explore Alpert Robert H's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001694574
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

GLOBALSCAPE INC0001112920GSBYesYes
P10 Industries, Inc.0001044435PIOENoYes
CROSSROADS SYSTEMS INC0001093207CRSSNoNo
Elah Holdings, Inc.0000038984RELYQ, ELLHNoYes
Support.com, Inc.0001104855SPRTNoNo
Greenidge Generation Holdings Inc.0001844971GREENoNo
P10, Inc.0001841968PXYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2024-12-192024-12-16PXS50,000Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-13PXS50,000Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-12PXS100,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-11PXS155,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10PXS145,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-09PXS275,000Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-06PXS95,000Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-05PXS130,000Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04PXS213,500Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-03PXS386,500Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02PXS425,000Not reported
2024-12-042024-11-29PXS175,000Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-27PXS250,000Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-26PXS289,028Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-25PXS339,028Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-25PXS1,460,972Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-22PXS1,035Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-22PXS36,495Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PXS3,350Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PXP10,000Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PXS305,850Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21PXS333,000Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20PXS800,000Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-19PXS202,000Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-18PXS165,000Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-15PXS130,000Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-14PXS98,277Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-13PXS21,723Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-13PXS2,000Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12PXS205,641Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-11PXS357,813Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-08PXS366,454Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-06PXS25,733Not reported
2024-10-232024-10-18PXS68,446Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-17PXS46,554Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16PXS119,906Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-15PXS15,094Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.