SEC reporting owner

Tomolonius Sarah SEC insider disclosures

Explore Tomolonius Sarah's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001685481
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Tomolonius Sarah: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-10-02
Trade date
2026-09-30
Issuer ticker
QRHC
Code
A
Shares
2,573
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001193805-26-001331
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Quest Resource Holding Corp0001442236QRHCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-10-022026-09-30QRHCA2,573Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31QRHCA2,500Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13QRHCA28,767Not reported
2026-08-052026-07-31QRHCA2,755Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30QRHCA2,777Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-31QRHCA2,966Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28QRHCA1,988Not reported
2026-02-042026-01-31QRHCA1,627Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31QRHCA1,881Not reported
2025-12-032025-11-30QRHCA1,861Not reported
2025-11-052025-10-31QRHCA2,302Not reported
2025-10-022025-09-30QRHCA2,243Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-31QRHCA1,871Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13QRHCA20,000Not reported
2025-08-022025-07-31QRHCA1,741Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30QRHCA1,732Not reported
2025-06-042025-05-31QRHCA1,590Not reported
2025-05-032025-04-30QRHCA1,483Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31QRHCA1,893Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28QRHCA765Not reported
2025-02-132024-12-31QRHCA538Not reported
2025-02-132024-11-30QRHCA478Not reported
2025-02-132024-10-31QRHCA448Not reported
2025-02-132024-09-30QRHCA438Not reported
2025-02-132024-08-31QRHCA395Not reported
2025-02-132024-07-31QRHCA409Not reported
2025-02-132024-06-30QRHCA378Not reported
2025-02-132024-05-31QRHCA377Not reported
2025-02-132024-04-30QRHCA328Not reported
2025-02-132024-03-28QRHCA389Not reported
2025-02-132024-02-29QRHCA474Not reported
2025-02-132024-01-31QRHCA483Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31QRHCA598Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.