SEC reporting owner

Smith Jimmi Sue SEC insider disclosures

Explore Smith Jimmi Sue's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001684691
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

EQT Corp0000033213EQTYesNo
EQT Midstream Partners, LP0001540947EQMYesNo
EQT GP Holdings, LP0001632933EQGPYesNo
Rice Midstream Partners LP0001620928RMPYesNo
Equitrans Midstream Corp0001747009ETRNNoYes
Koppers Holdings Inc.0001315257KOPYesNo
U.S. SILICA HOLDINGS, INC.0001524741SLCANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-01-072026-01-02KOPA38Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02KOPA1,210Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02KOPA1,201Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-16KOPA222Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03KOPA11,272Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03KOPA78Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03KOPA1,499Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03KOPA2,987Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16KOPA121Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.