SEC reporting owner

Falotico Nancy Joy SEC insider disclosures

Explore Falotico Nancy Joy's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001684665
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

FORD MOTOR CO0000037996FYesNo
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP0000352541LNTNoYes
Lineage, Inc.0001868159LINENoYes
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC0000059527LECONoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-152026-07-10LNTA744.44Not reported
2026-06-122026-06-09LINEA4,490Not reported
2026-04-212026-04-17LECOA688Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10LNTA778.04Not reported
2026-01-132026-01-09LNTA874.73Not reported
2025-12-132025-12-10LECOA257Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-10LNTA871.77Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11LNTA952Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18LINEA4,490Not reported
2025-04-162025-04-11LNTA974.79Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19LECOA578Not reported
2025-01-152025-01-10LNTA1,042.4Not reported
2024-10-162024-10-11LNTA958.4Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.